$11 Fiber Patch Cable | LC to ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Jumper Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories Duplex,Multimode,50/125,Patch,Fiber,ST,shopbtf.com,Jumper,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,OM4,$11,Cable,LC,|,to,/Dawsonia257348.html Fiber Patch Cable LC to ST 50 Multimode Virginia Beach Mall Jumper 125 OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC to ST 50 Multimode Virginia Beach Mall Jumper 125 OM4 Duplex $11 Fiber Patch Cable | LC to ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Jumper Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories Duplex,Multimode,50/125,Patch,Fiber,ST,shopbtf.com,Jumper,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,OM4,$11,Cable,LC,|,to,/Dawsonia257348.html

Fiber Patch Cable LC to ST 50 Multimode Virginia Beach Max 48% OFF Mall Jumper 125 OM4 Duplex

Fiber Patch Cable | LC to ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Jumper

$11

Fiber Patch Cable | LC to ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Jumper

|||

Product Description

om4 fiber optic cableom4 fiber optic cable

This high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. It offers twice the port density of conventional connectors to satisfy the need for higher port density in telecom closets, equipment rooms, and work areas.

om4 om4 om4 om4
LC to ST LC to LC LC to SC SC to SC
40G Ethernet Distance Up to 350 M Up to 350 M Up to 350 M Up to 350 M
Cable Jacket PVC PVC PVC PVC
Connectors OM4 LC to ST OM4 LC to LC OM4 LC to SC OM4 SC to SC
Cable Sizes 1/3/5/7/10/15M 1/3/5/7/10/15M 1/3/5/7/10/15M 1/3/5/7/10/15M
Optical Type 50/125 50/125 50/125 50/125
Jacket Standard Zip Cord Duplex Zip Cord Duplex Zip Cord Duplex Zip Cord Duplex

Fiber Patch Cable | LC to ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Jumper

<title>Fiber Patch Cable LC to ST 50 Multimode Virginia Beach Mall Jumper 125 OM4 Duplex " name="keywords"/> " name="description"/>
World-class software and services for system simulation, calculation management and systems engineering
Solutions for online assessment and STEM courseware